ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
Loving, Lee Principal 541.504.3600 Email
Hicks, Kelly Assistant Principal 541.504.3600 x6008 Email
Platt, Sam Assistant Principal / Athletic Director 541.504.3600 x6007 Email
Haugan, Amanda High School Success Coordinator 541.504.3600 x6016 Email
Heilman, Chris Dean of Students 541.504.3600 x6012 Email
Majetich, Hank SRO 541.504.3600 x6044 Email
Langford, Carla Office Manager / Executive Assistant 541.504.3603
 
COUNSELING STAFF
Albrecht, John Counselor, Grades 10 (all) & 9 (H-M) 541.504.3600 x 6022 Email
Jonsson, Kendall Counselor, Grades 11 (all) & 9 (A-G) 541.504.3600 x6183 Email
Viggiano, Randi Counselor, Grades 12 (all) & 9 (N-Z) 541.504.3600 x6023 Email
 
TEACHING STAFF

Ammon, Danielle

Science 541.504.3600 x6222 Email
Branaugh, Barry Social Studies 541.504.3600 x6211 Email  Web
Brenner, Travis Social Studies, Language Arts 541.504.3600 x6120 Email
Brumbach, Aaron Skills Recovery: Language Arts, Social Studies 541.504.3600 x6213 Email
Brunette, Mason CTE: Health Occupations, CNA 541.504.3600 x6290 Email
Burdsall, Monica American Sign Language email only Email
Capson, Jerry World Language: Espanol, Drama 541.504.3600 x6214 Email  Web
Carroll, Aubrey PE, Health 541.504.3600 x6256 Email
Church, Leigh Language Arts 541.504.3600 x Email
Crawford, Jenna Language Arts 541.504.3600 x6235 Email
Davis, Josh CTE: Computer Science, Mathematics 541.504.3600 x6218 Email  Web
DeRoss, Tim Science 541.504.3600 x6219 Email  Web
Feliciano, Mayra World Language: Espanol 541.504.3600 x6253 Email
Felton, Amanda Language Arts 541.504.3600 x6223 Email  Web
George, Travis Science 541.504.3600 x6228 Email
TBD Learning Specialist: FACT 541.504.3600 x6161
Gianinni, Vince Learning Specialist: ERC 541.504.3600 x6225 Email
Gibson, Sawyer Science 541.504.3600 x6257 Email
Gilmore, Donna School Nurse 541.504.3600 x6227 Email  Web
Graville, Ryan CTE: Business 541.504.3600 x6217 Email
Haugan, Amanda Language Arts 541.504.3600 x6235 Email
Holloway, DJ CTE: Video Production 541.504.3600 x6212 Email  Web
Irby, Denny Mathematics 541.504.3600 x6226 Email  Web
Kernutt, Susan Social Studies 541.504.3600 x6249 Email Web
Koike, Emi Language Arts 541.504.3600 x6231 Email
Kuehl, Crista LEarning Specialist: Life Skills 541.504.3600 x6216 Email
Largent, Erica Mathematics 541.504.3600 x6240 Email
L’Etoile, Megan Art 541.504.3600 x6067 Email
Manselle, Brian Art 541.504.3600 x6230 Email  Web
Miller, Jake Social Studies 541.504.3600 x6237 Email  Web
Millington, Guy PE, Health 541.504.3600 x6064 Email  Web
Moore, Kelly Performing Arts: Band 541.504.3600 x6239 Email  Web
O’Connell, Laura Mathematics 541.504.3600 x6255 Email  Web
O’Neill, Cory CTE: Engineering, Mathematics 541.504.3600 x6234 Email  Web
Owens, Rhys Science 541.504.3600 x6259 Email  Web
Pileggi, Patrick PE, Health 541.504.3600 x6068 Email
Shotwell, Brandon CTE: Culinary 541.504.3600 x6084 Email  Web
Sisson, Belinda Performing Arts: Choir 541.504.3600 x6233 Email
Stahl, Ted Learning Specialist: ERC 541.504.3600 x6241 Email  Web
Alvarez, Georgia Skills Recovery: Science / Mathematics 541.504.3600 x6260 Email
Viramontes, Yoselin English Language Development 541.504.3600 x6220 Email
Wagner, Alice Learning Specialist: ERC 541.504.3600 x6248 Email  Web
Weber, Kelsy Language Arts 541.504.3600 x6243 Email
Weber, Wendy Language Arts 541.504.3600 x6242 Email  Web
Weybright, Katie Mathematics 541.504.3600 x6215 Email  Web
Williams, Emily Language Arts 541.504.3600 x6224 Email
 
CLASSIFIED STAFF
Belli, Julie ERC 541.504.3600 x6127 Email
Brantley, Kim ILS 541.504.3600 x6244 Email
Davis, Randi Student Management 541.504.3600 x6013 Email
Gleason, Cynthia Attendance 541.504.3605 Email
Grudt, Karla ILS 541.504.3600 x6244 Email
Hayward, Kelly ERC 541.504-3600 x6127 Email
Key, Erika ERC 541.504.3600 x6127 Email
Langeliers, Sharon Athletics 541.504-3600 x6060 Email
Marks, Shelley Registrar / Counseling 541.504.3600 x6020 Email
Martinez, Christina ILS 541.504.3600 x6244 Email
Naegeli, Amy Library Technician 541.504.3600 x6018 Email
Nickel, Cindy CNA 541.504.3600 x6137 Email
Noland, Michelle Bookkeeper 541.504-3600 x6006 Email
Patrick, Carmen Communication Center 541.504-3600 x6004 Email
Soliz, Kate Career Center Coordinator 541.504.3600 x6018 Email
TBA ILS 541.504.3600 x6244 Email
Wanamaker, Lauren Scheduler 541.504.3600 x6009 Email
 
CUSTODIAL STAFF
Daniels, Lisa Custodial Services 541.504.3600 x6085 Email
Hall, Rita Custodial Services email only Email
Holland, John Lead Custodian 541.504.3600 x6085 Email
Rodriguez, Julio Custodial Services 541.504.3600 x6085 Email
Stills, AJ Custodial Services 541.504.3600 x6085 Email
Waltosz, Mike Custodial Services 541.504.3600 x6085 Email
 
ITINERATE STAFF
Altamirano, Monica Community Liaison 541.977.6926 Email
Brandt, Shelby School Psychologist 541.504.3600 x6024 Email
Corson, Sean Adaptive PE 541.504.3600 x6026 Email
Ferguson, Hannah Speech Pathologist 541.504.3600 x6221 Email
Nickell, Amy Adaptive PE 541.504.3600 x6026 Email
Woolsey, Deanna FAN Advocate 541.504.3600 x6025 Email