Name
Position
Phone
 Email
Administration Staff
Crook, Brian Principal 541.504.3600 Email
Ditto, Amanda Vice Principal 541.504.3600 x 6008 Email
Viggiano, Randi Vice Principal/ Athletic Director 541.504.3600 x 6007 Email
Heilman, Chris Dean of Students 541.504.3600 x 6012 Email
TBA Activities Director 541.504.3600 x 6261 Email
Langford, Carla Office Manager/ Executive Assistant 541.504.3603 Email
Pileggi, Mimi High School Success Coord. 541.503-3600 x 6016 Email
Rasmussen, Landon SRO 541.504.3600 x 6044 Email
Counseling Staff
Albrecht, John Counselor, Grades 10  – 12  (L-Z) 541.504.3600 x 6022 Email
Burke, Seth Counselor, Grades 10 – 12 (A-K) 541.504.3600 x 6023 Email
Gano, Kirsten Counselor, Grade 9  (A-Z)  541.504.3600 x 6020 Email
Cook-Bostick, Mercedes Registrar/ Counseling Secretary 541.504.3600 x6020
FAX 541.504.3607
Email
Wanamaker, Lauren Scheduler/ Data Specialist  541.504.3600 x 6009 Email
Teaching Staff
Alvarez, Georgia Science/ Credit Recovery 541.504.3600 x 6260 Email
Bradley, Marcia ELL Support Teacher 541.504.3600 x 6220 Email
Brenner, Travis Social Studies 541.504.3600 x 6120 Email
Brunette, Mason Health Occupations 541.504.3600 x 6290 Email
Capson, Jerry Foreign Language/ Drama 541.504.3600 x 6214 Email
Carroll, Aubrey PE/ Health 541.504.3600 x 6256 Email
TBA Yearbook/ Leadership/ Language Arts 541.504.3600 x 6261 Email
Crawford, Jenna  (T3: Hererra, Celine) Language Arts 541.504.3600 x 6235 Email
Davis, Josh Mathematics 541.504.3600 x 6218 Email
DeRoss, Tim Science 541.504.3600 x 6219 Email
Felton, Mandy Language Arts 541.504.3600 x 6223 Email
George, Travis Science 541.504.3600 x 6228 Email
Gibson, Sawyer  (T3: Barry, Christina) Science 541.504.3600 x 6257 Email
Graville, Ryan Business/ FBLA 541.504.3600 x 6217 Email
Haase, Nancy Drivers Education 541.504.3600 x 6158 Email
Holloway, DJ Video Production 541.504.3600 x 6212 Email
Kernutt, Susan Social Studies 541.504.3600 x 6249 Email
Koike, Emi Language Arts 541.504.3600 x 6231 Email
Kuehl, Crista FACT 541.504.3600 x 6216 Email
Lightfoot, Emily Language Arts 541.504.3600 x 6224 Email
Lindsey, Andria Mathematics 541.504.3600 x 6240 Email
Manselle, Brian Art 541.504.3600 x 6230 Email
Miller, Jake Social Studies 541.504.3600 x 6237 Email
Millington, Guy PE/Health 541.504.3600 x 6064 Email
Moore, Kelly Band 541.504.3600 x 6239 Email
O’Connell, Laura Mathematics 541.504.3600 x 6255 Email
O’Neill, Cory Engineering/ Mathematics 541.504.3600 x 6234 Email
Owens, Rhys Science 541.504.3600 x 6259 Email
Pileggi, Pat PE/ Health 541.504.3600 x 6068 Email
Prizzia, Erik AVID/ Social Studies 541.504.3600 x 6211 Email
Shotwell, Brandon Culinary 541.504.3600 x 6258 Email
Sisson, Belinda Choir 541.504.3600 x 6233 Email
Slotnaes, Randi Learning Specialist 541.504.3600 x 6225 Email
Stahl, Ted Learning Specialist 541.504.3600 x 6241 Email
Swift, David Credit Recovery 541.504.3600 x 6213 Email
Tassie, Sharlie ILS 541.504.3600 x 6161 Email
Turrell, Bleu Art 541.504.3600 x 6067 Email
Viramontes, Yoselin ELL 541.504.3600 x 6220 Email
Wagner, Alice  (T2 & T3: Fanger, Mike) Learning Specialist 541.504.3600 x 6248 Email
Weber, Wendy Language Arts 541.504.3600 x 6242 Email
Weybright, Katie Mathematics 541.504.3600 x 6215 Email
Williams, Jake Mathematics 541.504.3600 x 6226 Email
Office Support/ Classified Staff
Andersen, Jessica Bookkeeper 541.504.3600 x 6006 Email
Belli, Julie SpEd IA 541.504.3600 x 6127 Email
Boschma, Kaylie Student Management Secretary 541.504-3600 x 6013 Email
Bower, Kurtis Campus Monitor 541.504.3600 x 6222 Email
Cook- Bostick, Mercedes Registrar/ Counseling Secretary 541.504.3600 x 6020 Email
Felicity, Serena SpEd IA 541.504.3600 x 6244 Email
Fanger, Mike SpEd IA 541.504.3600 x 6244 Email
Giannini, Vince SpEd IA 541.504.3600 x 6247 Email
Gilmore, Donna School Nurse 541.504.3600 x6227 Email
Grudt, Karla SpEd IA 541.504.3600 x6244 Email
Hayward, Kelly SpEd IA 541.504.3600 x 6127 Email
Kramis, Kristin SpEd IA 541.504.3600 x 6127 Email
Langeliers, Sharon Athletics Secretary 541.504.3600 X 6060 Email
Lockling-Gibbs, Kamryn BRYT IA 541.504.3600 x 6167 Email
Longstroth, Ruth BRYT Coordinator 541.504-3600 x 6029 Email
Mierjeski, Carrie Nutrition 541.504.3600 x 6111 Email
Newton, Megan Attendance Secretary 541.504.3600 x 6005 Email
Patrick, Carmen Front Office Secretary 541.504.3600 x 6004 Email
Schmude, Chad Library/ Media Specialist 541.504.3600 x 6292 Email
Smith, Vanessa SpEd IA 541.504.3600 x 6244 Email
Soliz, Kate Career Center Coordinator 541.504-3600 x 6018 Email
Swanson, Natalie Athletic Trainer 541.504-3600 x 6069 Email
Westcott, Nicole Nutrition 541.504.3600 x 6081 Email
Wanamaker, Lauren Scheduler/ Data Specialist  541.504.3600 x 6009 Email
TBA SpEd IA 541.504.3600 x6244 Email
Custodial Staff
Waltoz, Mike Custodial Services – Lead 541.504.3600 x 6085 Email
Buzbee, Mary Custodial Services 541.504.3600 x 6085 Email
Curtis, Dakota  Custodial Services 541.504.3600 x 6085 Email
Daniels, Lisa Custodial Services 541.504.3600 x 6085 Email
Garcia, Adonai Custodial Services 541.504.3600 x 6085 Email
Hall, Rita Custodial Services 541.504.3600 x 6085 Email
TBA Custodial Services 541.504.3600 x 6085 Email
Tech Support 
Osborne, Tracy Tech Support 541.504.3600 x 1400 Email
Westendorf, Amy Tech Support 541.504.3600 x 1400 Email
Support Staff
Calderon, Javier Community Liaison (Espanol) 541.504.3600 x 6170                        Cell: 541.977.6926 Email
Hoffmeister, Charlene Speech Pathologist 541.504.3600 x 6085 Email
Ludwig, Alex RSD Re-engagement Coach 541.504.3600 x 6285                        Cell: 541-797-8907 Email
Pikop, Jennifer SpEd Instructional Support Staff 541.504.3600 x 6030 Email
Pileggi, Kara McKinney-Vento Liaison & Foster Care POC 541.504.3600 x 6139 Email
Woods, Katie McKinney-Vento Navigations System 541.504.3600 x 6139 Email
Woolsey, Deanna FAN Liaison 541.504.3600 x 6025 Email
Withers, Danielle School Psychologist 541.504.3600 x 6024 Email